Raise your Query

Hi! Simply click below and type your query.

Our experts will reply you very soon.

Need Help? Chat with us
DKC Tradex Private Limited


Products


Medicinal Seeds



Medicinal Roots



Dry Herbs


  • Dry Amla

    Certification : FSSAI Certified

    Shelf Life : 6-12 Months

    Usage : Hair Oil, Murabba, Skin Products

    Features : No Preservatives, Good For Hairs

    Botanical Name : Phyllanthus Emblica

  • Dry Hadjod

    Botanical Name : Cissus Quadrangularis

    Form : Dried

    Pack Type : Pp Packets

    Pack Size : 1-5 kg

    Shelf Life : 1 Year

  • Reetha Nuts

    Botanical Name : Sapindus Mukorossi

    English Name : Soap Nuts

    Place of Origin : India

    Use : Cleansing Lotion, Washing Cloths, Protein Shampoo

    Shelf Life : 1 Year

  • Singhara Katni

    Scientific Name : Trapa Bispinosa

    English Name : Water Chestnuts

    Self Life : 12 Months

    Form : Dried

    Packaging Size : 5-10kg


Indian Spices


  • Kahu Jeera

    Botanical Name : Lactuca Sativa

    Packaging Size : 500gm-5kg

    Shelf Life : 1 years

    Storage Condition : Store at cool and dry place

    Purity : 99.9 %

  • Kala Til

    English Name : Black Seasame Seeds

    Place of Origin : India

    Color : Black

    Shelf Life : 1 year

    Place of origin : India

  • Shahi Jeera

    English Name : Green Cumin

    Place of Origin : India

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Pack Type : PP Packets

    Hindi Name : Jeera


Harad


  • Badi Harad

    Scientific Name : Terminalia Chebula

    Color : Yellow

    Specialty : No Artificial Colors, Fresh & Pure

    Pack Type : PP Packets

    Pack Size : 5-10 Kg

  • Choti Harad

    Botanical Name : Terminalia Chebula

    Other Name : Kali Harad

    English Name : Black Himej

    Form : Dried

    Shelf Life : 18 Months


Other Products




Looking for Product Name ?